cerita-asyik13 : Foto Cantik Amanda Seet , Hot model dari Malaysia !






Other Name(s): Mun Mun
Origin: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Born: October 5, 1990
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 32-24-33
Occupation: Internet celebrity